Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 5am

DJ Mairy

Breakfast Time

6am – 9am

Chance & Bec

Community Access

9am – 11am

Brian Warren (N)

Listen to the Raine

11am – 1pm

Raine (M)

Late Lunch

1pm – 3pm

Trent & David

Passport

3pm – 5pm

Enid (M)

Monday Drive

5pm – 7pm

The Duchess

Off the Wall. Garage,Psych,Funk,Ska,Surf,Punk

7pm – 9pm

The Fatman

Mairy’s Music Mix

10pm – 11pm

Auto

Blues Beat

11pm – 12am

Geoff Pegler

Three Chords & The Truth

12am – 1am

Paddy & Jen

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 5am

DJ Mairy

Breakfast Time

6am – 9am

Ann McDonald (M)

Community Profile

9am – 11am

Apples (M)

Country Homestead

11am – 2pm

Max

Latin Corner

2pm – 4pm

Jaime

Youth Amplified

4pm – 5pm

J² Joe & JD

Tuesday Drive

5pm – 7pm

Steven White

Up To 11

7pm – 9pm

Linda & Shane

Mairy’s Music Mix

9pm – 12am

Auto

A Breath Of Fresh Air

12am – 1am

Sandy Kaye

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 5am

DJ Mairy

Breakfast Time

6am – 9am

Carol Rixon-Browne

Community Access

9am – 12pm

Jane

Country Gems

12pm – 2pm

Allan Kellett

My Kind Of Music

2pm – 4pm

Martin Taylor

Youth Amplified

4pm – 5pm

Aurora & Daisy

In The Land Of Oz

5pm – 7pm

Haylee & Coco

Racy Raine

7pm – 9pm

Raine

It’s Time

11pm – 12am

William Brougham & Barry McKay

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 5am

DJ Mairy

Breakfast Time

6am – 9am

Chance & Bec

Community Access

9am – 12pm

Jane

Say It With Music

12pm – 2pm

Patrick & Denise (M)

Sounds Delicious

2pm – 4pm

Paul Greene

Youth Amplified 2

4pm – 5pm

Allana & Violet

Let the Good Times Roll

5pm – 7pm

Margaret Gillespie

Yeah!

7pm – 10pm

Martin & Maxine (M)

Beale Street Caravan

11pm – 12am

Pat Mitchell

Aussie Music Weekly

12am – 1am

Noddy & Friends

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 5am

DJ Mairy

Breakfast Time

6am – 9am

Margo (M)

Community Access

9am – 11am

Rob Bell

Maggie’s Farm

11am – 1pm

Margaret Gillespie

The Big K Show

1pm – 4pm

The Big K & Barry Backbeach

Kidz Amplified

4pm – 5pm

Haylee & Emma

Friday Drive

5pm – 7pm

Peter & Noah

Feel Good Friday

7pm – 8pm

Haylee

Battle of the ages

8pm – 10pm

Emma & Max

Future Nostalgia

10pm – 12am

Trent

The AMRAP Chart Show

12am – 1am

Various Announcers The most popular independent new releases

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 6am

DJ Mairy

The Big K Breakfast Show

6am – 9am

The Big K

Boots ‘n’ All

9am – 11am

John Booth Tracks you’ve heard and want to hear

The Old School Yard

11am – 1pm

Coco Classic hits from a golden era

Never Forget The 90s

4pm – 5pm

Emma Spinning the hits of the 1990s

Down By The River

5pm – 7pm

Chris Owens

Jukebox Saturday Night

7pm – 11pm

Max Requests, Party Music & All the fun in between

Top of the Pops

11pm – 12am

Kim Robson

Pop Heads

12am – 1am

Jane Arakawa & Roddy Lee

Overnight Retro Zone

1am – 6am

DJ Mairy

Go Set Top 5

6am – 6:30am

Artie Stevens

Real World Gardener

6:30am – 7am

Marianne Cannon

Honky Tonk Sunday

7am – 10am

Carol Rixon-Browne

A Breath Of Fresh Air

10am – 11am

Sandy Kaye

Bangers & Mash

11am – 12pm

Jason Soria

Interlude Shuffle Gold

12pm – 1pm

Trent

Kaleidoscope

1pm – 4pm

Steven White

The Martini Lounge

4pm – 6pm

Tom Papas

Jazz from New York

10pm – 12am

Tom Parker